Aaniiih n - Ah-Ah-Nee-Nin and Nakoda Nations
Search Aaniiih Nakoda College Website   
Home : Directory

CAMPUS SWITCHBOARD - 406-353-2607

Frequently called numbers:

2607     SEAN CHANDLER    PRESIDENT SITTING HIGH
3913 CLARENA     BROCKIE DEAN OF STUDENT AFFAIRS NAKODA HALL
3907 KIMBERLY BARROWS REGISTRAR/ADMISSIONS OFFICER     NAKODA HALL
3908 TOMA CAMPBELL FINANCIAL AID DIRECTOR NAKODA HALL


CALL
406-353-

3900    Iris Adams Receptionist/Secretary White Clay People Hall
3907 Kimberly Barrows Registrar/Admissions Officer Nakoda Hall
3921 Rebecca Bishop Proctor/Admin Assistant Little River Learning Lodge
3957 Beau Blackwolf Water Project Technician Little River Learning Lodge
3901 Michele Brockie Assistant to the President White Clay People Hall
3913 Kimberly Barrows Acting Dean of Student Affairs Nakoda Hall
3922 Kim Brockie Bookstore Manager Little River Learning Lodge
3908 Toma Campbell Financial Aid Director Nakoda Hall
3917 Camille Carter Liberal Studies/Comm Insructor    Little River Learning Lodge
3902 Sean Chandler President White Clay People Hall
3946 Sean Chandler AIS/Archive Message Ekib Tsah Ah Tsik
3947 Sean Chandler Co-Dir.WhiteClay Imm.School Ekib Tsah Ah Tsik
3903 Deb Eve Comptroller White Clay People Hall
3959 Braydon Fitzpatrick Amer.Ind.Studies Instructor Little River Learning Lodge
3904 Scott Friskics Sponsored Programs Director White Clay People Hall
3929 Arlene Gardipee NACTEP Counselor Returning Buffalo
3962 Kameron Gilham Data Analyst White Clay People Hall
3909 Elias Goesahead Financial Aid Assistant Nakoda Hall
3944 Victor Gone Water Project Technician Little River Learning Lodge
3956 Caleb Grant SSSP Assistant Nakoda Hall
3951 Will Gray Facilities Manager Shop
3906 Melinda Hammett Business Manager White Clay People Hall
3945 Sara Hawley Co-Dir.WhiteClay Imm.School Ekib Tsah Ah Tsik
3931 Brigit Hemmer Interim Director of Nursing Returning Buffalo
3938 Harold Heppner Manager of Info System Wiyukja Wicoti
3958 Ramona Horn SSSP Director Nakoda Hall
3912 Danielle Jackson T3 Research Assistant Nakoda Hall
3939 Dennis Johnson Computer Science Instr Wiyukja Wicoti
3915 Dan Kinsey Environmental Sci Instructor Little River Learning Lodge
3926 Michael Kinsey Water Project Manager Little River Learning Lodge
3932 Robert Kittson Industrial Arts Instructor Returning Buffalo
3952 Robert Kittson Carpentry Instructor Carpentry Shop
3905 Carol Krominga Assistant Business Manager White Clay People Hall
3940 Darrius Kulbeck Desktop Support Specialist Wiyukja Wicoti
3928 Trista Main Nursing Program Assistant Returning Buffalo
3911 Manuel Morales USDA Project Manager Nakoda Hall
3916 Chelsea Morales Allied Health/Hlth Science Instr Little River Learning Lodge
3924 Cheryl Morales Teach Training Proj. Coordinator Little River Learning Lodge
3933 Bob Parsley NACTEP Director Returning Buffalo
3918 Carey Patrick Wertz    Human Services/Psych Instr Little River Learning Lodge
3955 Carey Patrick Wertz Counselor White Clay People Hall
3941 Joe Patrick Wertz Network-eLearning Specialist Wiyukja Wicoti
3910 Kathy Pitkanen SSSP Advisor Nakoda Hall
3942 Anthony Rider Math/Stats Instructor Wiyukja Wicoti
3920 Shauntae St. Clair Nat Res/Env Science Instructor Little River Learning Lodge
3943 Kristi Syvertson Business Instructor Wiyukja Wicoti
3934 Alicia Werk Nurse Education Instructor Returning Buffalo



Page Last Modified: Wednesday - August 18, 2021 @ 4:12pm MDT